Casa x
Visitante
Casa Empate Fora 1-2 1X X2 +2.5 -2.5 Ambos M Apenas 1 M
Africa do Sul - Premier
BIDVEST WITS x
ORLANDO PIRATES

21/09/2019 - 15:15
2,97 2,95 2,51 1,39 1,54 1,39 2,67 1,52 2,26 1,66 +109
Mamelodi Sundowns x
Maritzburg Utd

21/09/2019 - 13:00
1,64 3,49 5,89 1,33 1,15 2,31 2,56 1,54 2,56 1,54 +107
Alemanha - Bundesliga I
Werder Bremen x
RB LEIPZIG

21/09/2019 - 13:30
4,31 4,31 1,77 1,25 2,05 1,25 1,48 2,82 1,54 2,56 +127
Alemanha - Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
FC 08 Villingen x
Freiburger FC

21/09/2019 - 13:30
1,61 4,61 4,10 1,59 2,44 +5
Alemanha - Oberliga Bayern North
TSV Karlburg x
Ansbach

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,95 3,84 2,05 1,25 1,71 1,39 1,35 3,38 +73
FC Viktoria Kahl x
DJK Ammerthal

21/09/2019 - 11:00
4,31 4,31 1,61 1,44 2,92 +5
Alemanha - Oberliga Hessen
Hessen Dreieich x
Steinbach

21/09/2019 - 13:00
1,57 4,87 4,00 1,17 1,25 2,31 1,44 2,95 +71
Waldgirmes x
SG Barockstadt

21/09/2019 - 11:30
3,69 4,31 1,71 1,44 2,92 +5
Alemanha - Oberliga Niederrhein
SC Union Nettetal x
TVD Velbert

21/09/2019 - 11:00
3,33 3,84 1,90 1,61 2,41 +5
Alemanha - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Eintracht Celle x
Arminia Hannover

21/09/2019 - 12:00
1,90 3,84 3,38 1,54 2,56 +5
HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern x
Eintracht Northeim

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,87 4,31 1,96 1,66 2,31 +5
Alemanha - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Inter T x
SV Frisia 03

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,56 4,31 2,15 1,33 3,54 +5
Weiche Flensburg 08 II x
Phonix Lubeck

21/09/2019 - 11:15
2,46 4,10 2,31 1,33 3,54 +5
Alemanha - Regionalliga North
SSV Jeddeloh x
HSC Hannover

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,79 3,90 4,61 1,28 1,20 2,05 1,57 2,46 1,57 2,44 +124
Arabia Saudita - Premier League
Al Fateh SC x
Al Ahli Jeddah

21/09/2019 - 14:20
4,61 3,84 1,64 1,25 2,26 1,17 1,61 2,41 1,66 2,26 +116
Al Ittihad Jeddah x
Al Hilal Riyadh

21/09/2019 - 14:20
4,44 3,90 1,71 1,28 2,15 1,23 1,66 2,31 1,66 2,26 +118
Al Ittifaq Dammam x
Al Faisaly Harmah

21/09/2019 - 12:15
2,44 3,28 2,87 1,39 1,44 1,57 1,71 2,20 1,61 2,31 +122
Argelia Division 2
OM Arzew x
USM El Harrach

21/09/2019 - 12:00
2,15 3,18 3,28 1,36 1,36 1,66 2,56 1,54 +59
Olympique Medea x
DRB Tadjenant

21/09/2019 - 12:00
2,05 3,49 3,18 1,32 1,36 1,71 2,31 1,66 +62
RC Relizane x
MO Bejaia

21/09/2019 - 12:00
1,39 3,69 9,74 1,28 1,07 2,82 2,56 1,54 +55
JSM Bejaia x
JSM Skikda

21/09/2019 - 13:00
1,48 3,49 7,69 1,32 1,09 2,56 2,67 1,52 +57
RC Arba x
AS Khroub

21/09/2019 - 12:00
+5
Amal Bou Saada x
MC Saida

21/09/2019 - 12:00
1,96 3,28 3,69 1,36 1,28 1,77 2,31 1,66 +61
MC El Eulma x
USM Annaba

21/09/2019 - 13:00
1,54 3,38 7,18 1,33 1,10 2,44 2,67 1,52 +58
WA Tlemcen x
ASM Oran

21/09/2019 - 15:00
1,54 3,59 6,15 1,28 1,13 2,44 2,36 1,64 +58
Argentina Nacional B
CA Atlanta x
Guillermo Brown

21/09/2019 - 15:30
2,10 3,18 3,38 1,36 1,33 1,71 2,48 1,56 2,15 1,71 +111
All Boys x
Atletico Rafaela

21/09/2019 - 15:30
2,77 3,18 2,44 1,36 1,54 1,44 2,41 1,61 2,05 1,77 +116
Villa Dalmine x
Deportivo Riestra

21/09/2019 - 15:30
2,10 3,08 3,49 1,36 1,32 1,71 2,92 1,44 2,44 1,57 +107
Temperley x
CA Estudiantes Caseros

21/09/2019 - 13:05
2,77 3,18 2,61 1,39 1,54 1,48 2,77 1,48 2,26 1,66 +110
Almagro x
Chacarita Juniors

21/09/2019 - 15:30
2,20 2,97 3,38 1,39 1,33 1,66 2,92 1,44 2,44 1,57 +107
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
Los Andes x
Fenix

21/09/2019 - 19:00
1,66 3,49 5,13 1,32 1,15 2,15 2,56 1,54 +59
CSD Flandria x
Almirante Brown

21/09/2019 - 15:30
2,26 2,95 3,28 1,39 1,36 1,61 2,74 1,49 +57
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland x
Deportivo Merlo

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,26 3,18 3,08 1,36 1,36 1,61 2,41 1,61 +59
Canuelas FC x
Deportivo Espanol

21/09/2019 - 15:30
2,05 3,18 3,49 1,36 1,32 1,71 2,26 1,69 +61
Argentina Superliga
Estudiantes LP x
Patronato Parana

21/09/2019 - 13:15
1,90 3,38 4,61 1,36 1,21 1,88 2,77 1,48 2,31 1,61 +116
San Lorenzo x
Boca Juniors

21/09/2019 - 17:45
3,28 3,18 2,26 1,39 1,66 1,39 2,46 1,57 2,10 1,74 +116
Atletico Tucuman x
CA Independiente

21/09/2019 - 20:00
2,95 3,18 2,44 1,39 1,57 1,44 2,41 1,61 2,05 1,79 +120
Defensa y Justicia x
Huracan

21/09/2019 - 15:30
2,10 3,18 4,10 1,39 1,25 1,77 2,56 1,54 2,10 1,74 +118
Austria 2. Liga
Floridsdorfer AC x
FC Dornbirn 1913

21/09/2019 - 15:00
2,10 3,59 3,49 1,32 1,33 1,77 1,90 2,00 1,77 2,05 +119
Austria Bundesliga
WSG Swarovski Tirol x
Rapid Vienna

21/09/2019 - 12:00
4,44 4,31 1,71 1,25 2,15 1,23 1,61 2,41 1,66 2,26 +126
FC Flyeralarm Admira x
St Polten

21/09/2019 - 12:00
2,36 3,59 2,97 1,32 1,44 1,61 1,71 2,20 1,57 2,44 +128
SV Mattersburg x
Sk Sturm Graz

21/09/2019 - 12:00
4,31 3,59 1,90 1,32 1,88 1,25 1,95 1,95 1,85 2,00 +122
Austria Landesliga
VST Volkermarkt x
SV Dellach/Gail

21/09/2019 - 14:00
2,36 4,10 2,36 1,23 1,57 1,57 1,44 2,95 +72
Austria Regionalliga Mitte
Union Gurten x
SV Allerheiligen

21/09/2019 - 13:00
1,66 4,44 3,84 1,20 1,25 2,15 1,44 2,95 +71
Wolfsberger AC II x
ATSV Wolfsberg

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,54 4,87 4,61 1,17 1,17 2,44 1,33 3,59 +75
Austria Regionalliga Ost
SV Leobendorf x
SV Stripfing/Weiden

21/09/2019 - 13:00
3,59 3,90 1,77 1,25 1,96 1,28 1,57 2,46 +66
SC Wiener Viktoria x
Wiener Neustadt

21/09/2019 - 11:00
3,08 3,69 2,05 1,28 1,71 1,36 1,54 2,56 +67
Austria Regionalliga Tirol
FC Kitzbuhel x
SV Telfs

21/09/2019 - 11:30
1,57 4,61 4,31 1,20 1,23 2,31 1,30 3,64 +77
Azerbaijao - Premier League
Sabail FC x
FK Qabala

21/09/2019 - 12:45
2,26 3,49 2,95 1,32 1,39 1,61 2,15 1,74 +63
Basquete - Alemanha - DBBL Women
Donau-Ries Angels Women x
Pharmaserv Marburg Women

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,67 1,49
Basquete - Alemanha - Pro A
Basket Opava 2010 x
Nurnberg Falcons

21/09/2019 - 14:30
Trier Gladiators x
PS Karlsruhe Lions

21/09/2019 - 14:30
1,54 2,56
Phoenix Hagen x
Chemnitz 99

21/09/2019 - 14:00
1,96 1,81
Bayer Giants Leverkusen x
Eisb

21/09/2019 - 15:00
2,56 1,54
Basquete - Belgica - Basketball League
Kangoeroes Basket x
Liege Basket

21/09/2019 - 15:30
1,04 16,40
Leuven Bears x
Belfius Mons Hainaut

21/09/2019 - 15:30
3,84 1,28
Basquete - Belgica - Div 1 Women
Antwerp Giants Women x
Lummen Women

21/09/2019 - 15:30
Belfius Namur Capitale Women x
Liege Women

21/09/2019 - 15:30
Basquete - Belgica - Top Division 1
BBC Croonen Lommel x
Oxaco BBC Boechout A

21/09/2019 - 15:30
Basquete - Brazil Camp. Estadul
Comary x
Oasis/FGS

21/09/2019 - 13:00
8,71 1,08
Basquete - Brazil FPB
Pinheiros x
Corinthians

21/09/2019 - 18:00
Paulistano x
Mogi das Cruzes

21/09/2019 - 19:00
Basquete - Club Friendlies
Terceira Basket x
CAB Madeira

21/09/2019 - 16:30
FC Porto B x
Sampaense

21/09/2019 - 12:30
3,38 1,34
PAOK x
Ohrid

21/09/2019 - 11:30
Polpharma x
Start Lublin

21/09/2019 - 12:30
Real Canoe x
Palencia

21/09/2019 - 14:30
3,74 1,30
Cherno More Varna x
Yambol

21/09/2019 - 11:00
5,13 1,17
Rilski Sportist x
Chernomorets Burgas

21/09/2019 - 13:30
1,09 8,46
Tofas x
Lokomotiv Kuban

21/09/2019 - 12:00
Oliveirense x
Palma

21/09/2019 - 13:00
1,61 2,31
Inhumas x
Spisska Nova Ves

21/09/2019 - 13:00
Turk Telekom x
Bandirma BIK

21/09/2019 - 11:30
2,31 1,61
BC Kolin x
USK Praha

21/09/2019 - 12:30
1,54 2,56
Academica Efapel x
Beira Mar

21/09/2019 - 14:30
1,05 10,76
Fenerbahce x
Olimpia Milano

21/09/2019 - 10:45
1,85 1,92
Casale Monferrato x
Goyang Orions

21/09/2019 - 15:00
1,04 13,33
Znicz Basket Pruszkow x
KK Warszawa

21/09/2019 - 13:15
1,08 8,71
Independente U20 x
Podcetrtek

21/09/2019 - 14:30
Zabok x
Hermes Analitica

21/09/2019 - 12:00
Panathinaikos x
Maccabi Tel Aviv

21/09/2019 - 13:00
1,28 3,84
Circulo Gijon x
Buducnost

21/09/2019 - 14:00
SA Brno x
Spartak Pleven

21/09/2019 - 13:00
Mladost SP x
OKK Beograd

21/09/2019 - 11:30
FMP x
Dynamic Beograd

21/09/2019 - 12:30
Ksiezak Lowicz x
Dziki Warszawa

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,30 3,74
Granada x
Alicante

21/09/2019 - 13:30
1,25 4,10
Dubrava x
Bosco

21/09/2019 - 12:00
Besiktas x
Galatasaray

21/09/2019 - 14:00
2,15 1,71
Anadolu Efes x
Alba Berlin

21/09/2019 - 13:00
Basquete - Club Friendlies Women
MBA Moscow Women x
Dynamo Kursk Women

21/09/2019 - 10:45
Basquete - Espanha - LEB Plata
Pardinyes Lleida x
Barcelona II

21/09/2019 - 13:30
2,36 1,60
CB Marbella x
Iraurgi SB

21/09/2019 - 13:00
2,31 1,61
Algeciras x
Navarra

21/09/2019 - 14:30
1,66 2,26
Zornotza Saskibaloi x
Circulo Gijon

21/09/2019 - 13:30
1,60 2,36
Basquete - Franca - LNB Espoirs U21
Chalon U21 x
Nanterre U21

21/09/2019 - 12:00
1,40 3,02
Monaco U21 x
Gravelines U21

21/09/2019 - 13:30
Boulazac U21 x
Le Mans U21

21/09/2019 - 12:00
1,81 1,96
Bourg U21 x
Strasbourg U21

21/09/2019 - 12:00
1,05 10,76
Basquete - Franca - Nationale 1
Feurs EF x
Pont de Cheruy

21/09/2019 - 15:00
1,24 4,36
Stade de Vanves x
Vitre Aurore

21/09/2019 - 15:00
2,31 1,61
Kaysersberg/Ammerschwihr BCA x
Rueil Athletic Club

21/09/2019 - 15:00
3,02 1,40
Besancon Avenir Comtois x
SASP Basket Club Orchies

21/09/2019 - 15:00
2,72 1,47
La Charite x
Saint Vallier Basket Drome

21/09/2019 - 15:00
2,56 1,54
Basquete - Franca - Pro A
Bourg x
Strasbourg

21/09/2019 - 15:30
1,54 2,77
Cholet x
Roanne

21/09/2019 - 15:00
1,65 2,51
Monaco x
Gravelines

21/09/2019 - 13:30
1,10 10,25
Boulazac x
Le Mans

21/09/2019 - 15:00
1,71 2,36
Chalon x
Nanterre

21/09/2019 - 15:00
1,71 2,36
Basquete - Italy Super Cup
Vanoli Cremona x
Dinamo Sassari

21/09/2019 - 13:00
2,61 1,61
Umana Venezia x
Brindisi

21/09/2019 - 15:30
1,52 2,82
Basquete - Mexico LNBP
Panteras Aguascalientes x
Correcaminos

21/09/2019 - 22:30
Dorados x
Huracanes de Tampico

21/09/2019 - 23:00
2,36 1,60
Angeles x
Soles Mexicali

21/09/2019 - 21:00
Mineros x
Lenadores

21/09/2019 - 22:30
Astros x
Aguacateros de Michoacan

21/09/2019 - 23:00
Laguneros x
Fuerza Regia

21/09/2019 - 21:00
Basquete - Noruega - BLNO
Baerum Basket x
Gimle BBK

21/09/2019 - 13:00
Fyllingen x
Centrum Tigers

21/09/2019 - 13:00
Tromso Storm x
Nidaros Jets

21/09/2019 - 11:00
Basquete - Peru Liga de Lima
Real Club x
EOFAP

21/09/2019 - 22:00
Regatas x
Lima Norte

21/09/2019 - 20:30
Basquete - Philippines UAAP Women
UST Growling Tigers x
FEU Tamaraws Women

21/09/2019 - 23:00
Basquete - Spain ACB Supercopa
Barcelona x
Valencia

21/09/2019 - 13:30
1,35 3,59
Real Madrid x
Fuenlabrada

21/09/2019 - 16:00
1,08 12,56
Basquete - Sweden Cup
K x
Boras Basket

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,40 1,10
Basquete - Uruguay Liga Women
Olivol Mundial Women x
Remeros de Mercedes Women

21/09/2019 - 20:00
Basquete - Zambia Midlands Super League
Munali Suns x
Napsa Hurricans

21/09/2019 - 13:00
Green Eagles x
Unza Pacers

21/09/2019 - 11:00
Belgica - First Amateur Division
TUBIZE x
RWD Molenbeek

21/09/2019 - 15:00
3,38 3,59 1,96 1,28 1,77 1,33 1,74 2,15 +64
Belgica - First Division A
Charleroi x
Sint-Truidense

21/09/2019 - 13:00
1,66 4,10 5,13 1,25 1,20 2,26 1,69 2,26 1,71 2,15 +125
ANTWERP x
Cercle Brugge

21/09/2019 - 15:00
1,39 4,87 8,20 1,21 1,11 3,08 1,54 2,56 1,79 2,05 +121
Genk x
KV Oostende

21/09/2019 - 15:30
1,39 4,61 9,74 1,21 1,10 3,08 1,48 2,77 1,71 2,15 +121
Waasland-Beveren x
Royal Excel Mouscron

21/09/2019 - 15:00
3,49 3,59 2,10 1,32 1,77 1,33 1,74 2,15 1,61 2,31 +127
Belgica - First Division B
Excelsior Virton x
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

21/09/2019 - 12:00
2,31 3,28 3,33 1,39 1,36 1,61 2,05 1,85 1,77 2,05 +124
Westerlo x
Union Saint Gilloise

21/09/2019 - 15:30
2,56 3,18 2,97 1,39 1,44 1,54 2,10 1,79 1,77 2,05 +122
Bolivia Clausura
Always Ready x
The Strongest

21/09/2019 - 16:00
2,82 3,59 2,20 1,28 1,66 1,39 1,54 2,56 1,48 2,69 +124
Blooming x
San Jose

21/09/2019 - 20:30
2,31 3,49 2,87 1,32 1,39 1,57 1,48 2,77 1,44 2,82 +126
Bolivia Nacional B
Municipal De Vinto x
Virgen de Chijipata

21/09/2019 - 16:30
1,15 8,20 11,28 1,08 1,05 5,13 1,48 2,77 +61
Stormer's Sporting Club x
Wilstermann Cooperativa

21/09/2019 - 16:30
1,48 4,10 6,15 1,23 1,13 2,56 1,33 3,54 +71
Bosnia e Herzegovina Premier Liga
Borac Banja Luka x
Siroki Brijeg

21/09/2019 - 14:00
1,96 3,33 3,59 1,33 1,28 1,77 2,31 1,66 2,05 1,77 +111
Zeljeznicar x
Radnik Bijeljina

21/09/2019 - 14:30
1,54 3,49 1,07 1,32 1,11 2,44 2,26 1,69 +106
FK Tuzla City x
FK Sarajevo

21/09/2019 - 11:30
3,28 3,38 2,05 1,33 1,71 1,36 1,95 1,95 1,77 2,05 +115
Mladost Doboj Kakanj x
FK Slobodia Tuzia

21/09/2019 - 11:30
2,36 3,38 2,69 1,33 1,44 1,57 2,15 1,74 1,88 1,88 +114
Brasil - Campeonato Carioca B
Artsul Futebol Clube x
Friburguense

21/09/2019 - 15:00
2,15 3,28 3,18 1,36 1,36 1,66 2,10 1,79 +63
Duque de Caxias FC x
America RJ

21/09/2019 - 15:00
2,36 3,18 2,87 1,36 1,39 1,57 2,48 1,56 +59
Brasil - Campeonato Paulista Sub20
Botafogo U20 x
Guarani SP U20

21/09/2019 - 15:00
1,77 3,49 4,31 1,32 1,23 1,96 1,74 2,15 +67
Catanduva FC U20 x
Independente U20

21/09/2019 - 15:00
1,23 6,15 9,23 1,13 1,07 4,10 1,69 2,26 +59
Gremio Novorizontino U20 x
Corinthians U20

21/09/2019 - 15:00
2,97 3,49 2,15 1,32 1,66 1,39 1,69 2,26 +66
Brasil - Copa Gaucho Sub19
Santa Cruz RS U19 x
PRS Futebol Clube U19

21/09/2019 - 15:00
1,85 3,49 3,84 1,32 1,25 1,88 1,85 2,05 +66
Brasil - Copa Paulista
EC Agua Santa x
NACIONAL SP

21/09/2019 - 15:00
1,54 3,84 6,66 1,28 1,13 2,56 2,41 1,61 2,56 1,54 +111
Comercial SP x
Inter de Limeira

21/09/2019 - 15:00
2,77 2,87 2,77 1,39 1,44 1,44 3,18 1,39 2,44 1,57 +107
Sao Caetano x
desportivo brasil

21/09/2019 - 15:00
2,10 3,08 3,69 1,36 1,28 1,71 2,77 1,48 2,26 1,66 +106
Rio Claro x
Linense

21/09/2019 - 15:00
2,26 2,97 3,49 1,44 1,33 1,66 2,77 1,48 2,26 1,66 +106
XV Piracicaba x
Mirassol

21/09/2019 - 15:00
2,20 3,08 3,49 1,39 1,33 1,71 2,31 1,66 1,88 1,88 +112
CA juventus x
Santo Andre

21/09/2019 - 15:00
2,10 2,95 4,10 1,44 1,25 1,77 3,18 1,39 2,56 1,54 +106
Brasil - Encontros
Monte Cristo EC x
Inhumas

21/09/2019 - 16:00
4,44 3,84 1,66 1,25 2,15 1,20 2,10 1,79 +59
Avai XI x
Brusque

21/09/2019 - 15:30
2,87 3,38 2,26 1,33 1,61 1,39 2,10 1,79 +64
Brasil - Liga Sub20
Sport Recife U20 x
Sao Paulo U20

21/09/2019 - 15:00
3,18 3,59 2,15 1,32 1,71 1,39 2,20 1,71 +62
Serrano U20 x
SS Sete de Setembro U20

21/09/2019 - 19:00
2,56 3,49 2,44 1,32 1,54 1,48 2,15 1,74 +61
Petrolina PE U20 x
Salgueiro AC U20

21/09/2019 - 15:00
2,20 3,49 2,87 1,32 1,39 1,66 2,15 1,74 +63
Brasil - Serie A
Cruzeiro x
Flamengo

21/09/2019 - 17:00
3,69 3,59 2,05 1,32 1,77 1,32 2,15 1,74 2,00 1,85 +117
Botafogo x
Sao Paulo

21/09/2019 - 11:00
3,59 3,28 2,20 1,39 1,71 1,32 2,46 1,57 2,15 1,71 +116
Santos x
Gremio

21/09/2019 - 21:00
2,10 3,28 3,84 1,39 1,28 1,77 2,20 1,71 2,10 1,74 +118
Corinthians x
Bahia

21/09/2019 - 19:00
2,20 2,95 4,10 1,44 1,25 1,71 2,95 1,44 2,31 1,61 +113
Brasil - Serie C
Sampaio Correa x
AD Confianca

21/09/2019 - 17:00
1,96 3,49 3,49 1,32 1,32 1,77 2,36 1,64 +65
Brasil Serie B
Guarani SP x
Parana

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,44 3,08 2,97 1,36 1,39 1,54 2,77 1,48 2,44 1,57 +105
Bragantino x
Londrina

21/09/2019 - 16:30
1,44 4,31 7,18 1,23 1,10 2,69 2,15 1,74 2,44 1,57 +109
Coritiba x
CRB

21/09/2019 - 19:00
1,64 3,69 5,64 1,32 1,15 2,31 2,31 1,66 2,26 1,66 +113
Cuiaba x
Oeste

21/09/2019 - 19:00
1,79 3,49 4,61 1,33 1,20 2,05 2,56 1,54 2,44 1,57 +107
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro U20
Atletico Mineiro U20 x
Cruzeiro MG U20

21/09/2019 - 16:00
1,44 3,49 2,36 1,17 1,15 +65
Bulgaria First League
Slavia Sofia x
Levski Sofia

21/09/2019 - 14:00
6,66 3,84 1,57 1,28 2,44 1,14 2,20 1,71 2,26 1,66 +120
Botev Vratsa x
Dunav Ruse

21/09/2019 - 11:30
1,49 4,31 6,15 1,23 1,15 2,44 1,95 1,95 2,05 1,77 +123
Canada Premier League
HFX Wanderers FC x
Valour FC

21/09/2019 - 14:00
2,56 3,28 2,56 1,36 1,48 1,48 2,10 1,79 +64
FC Edmonton x
York 9 FC

21/09/2019 - 16:30
1,96 3,49 3,49 1,32 1,32 1,77 2,07 1,81 +63
Cazaquistao - Premier League
Kaisar Kyzylorda x
Kairat Almaty

21/09/2019 - 11:00
5,13 3,84 1,57 2,13 1,77 +5
Okzhetpes Kokshetau x
Irtysh Pavlodar

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,31 3,59 2,67 2,20 1,72 +5
FK Taraz x
FK Atyrau

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,31 3,33 2,97 1,33 1,39 1,57 2,20 1,71 +62
Chipre - Division 1
AEL Limassol x
Doxa Katokopias

21/09/2019 - 14:00
1,69 3,69 4,44 1,28 1,20 2,15 2,00 1,90 1,88 1,88 +120
OMONIA NICOSIA x
Apollon Limassol

21/09/2019 - 12:00
2,82 3,33 2,31 1,33 1,57 1,39 2,05 1,85 1,77 2,05 +118
Colombia Primera A
Patriotas FC x
Atletico Huila

21/09/2019 - 18:00
1,54 3,69 6,66 1,28 1,13 2,44 2,26 1,69 2,31 1,61 +115
Rionegro Aguilas x
Once Caldas

21/09/2019 - 20:00
2,31 3,08 3,28 1,39 1,39 1,61 2,67 1,52 2,15 1,71 +113
Independiente Medellin x
Millonarios

21/09/2019 - 19:00
2,10 3,18 3,69 1,39 1,32 1,77 2,20 1,71 1,88 1,88 +120
AMERICA DE CALI x
Atletico Bucaramanga

21/09/2019 - 22:00
1,85 3,38 4,44 1,36 1,23 1,96 2,20 1,71 2,05 1,77 +118
Deportivo Pasto x
Atletico Nacional Medellin

21/09/2019 - 16:00
2,56 3,08 2,82 1,36 1,39 1,48 2,56 1,54 2,15 1,71 +118
Costa Rica Segunda
CS Uruguay de Coronado x
AD Juventud Escazucena

21/09/2019 - 19:00
2,69 3,59 2,31 1,28 1,57 1,44 1,85 2,05 +65
AD Aserri/Once de Abril x
AD Carmelita

21/09/2019 - 16:00
2,31 3,33 2,82 1,33 1,39 1,57 1,69 2,26 +68
Curridabat FC x
Sporting San jose

21/09/2019 - 16:00
2,56 3,49 2,44 1,32 1,54 1,48 1,95 1,95 +64
Croacia - 1. HNL
Slaven Belupo x
HNK GORICA

21/09/2019 - 11:30
3,38 3,38 2,26 1,36 1,66 1,36 1,90 2,00 1,71 2,15 +126
NK Varazdin x
Dinamo Zagreb

21/09/2019 - 14:00
11,28 7,18 1,23 1,13 4,44 1,08 1,74 2,15 2,56 1,54 +107
Croacia - 2 HNL
NK Solin x
Bijelo Brdo

21/09/2019 - 11:30
1,44 4,10 7,69 1,23 1,09 2,69 1,74 2,15 +63
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac x
Kustosija

21/09/2019 - 11:30
+64
NK Medimurje Cakovec x
Dinamo Zagreb II

21/09/2019 - 14:00
2,44 3,28 2,82 1,36 1,39 1,54 2,05 1,85 +63
Orijent x
NK Croatia Zmijavci

21/09/2019 - 11:30
2,44 3,28 2,82 1,36 1,39 1,54 2,05 1,85 +63
NK Sesvete x
HNK Sibenik

21/09/2019 - 11:30
+64
Egito - Division 1
Pyramids FC x
Enppi

21/09/2019 - 15:00
1,61 3,49 6,15 1,32 1,13 2,26 2,10 1,79 2,15 1,71 +113
El Gounah x
ISMAILY SC

21/09/2019 - 12:30
2,36 3,08 3,18 1,39 1,39 1,61 2,41 1,61 1,96 1,85 +113
Equador - Campeonato Nacional
America de Quito x
Emelec

21/09/2019 - 17:15
2,97 3,49 2,15 1,32 1,66 1,39 2,26 1,69 2,05 1,77 +117
Macara x
DELFIN SC

21/09/2019 - 19:30
1,61 3,84 5,13 1,25 1,17 2,26 2,10 1,79 2,15 1,71 +115
Equador - Primera B
Orense x
Independiente Juniors

21/09/2019 - 13:00
1,96 3,33 3,69 1,33 1,28 1,77 2,15 1,74 +62
Equador - Segunda Division
Chacaritas SC x
CD D'Leon FC

21/09/2019 - 17:00
1,54 4,10 5,13 1,23 1,15 2,44 1,85 2,05 +62
Escocia - Championship
Dundee Utd x
Arbroath

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,54 4,31 6,41 1,25 1,14 2,56 1,71 2,20 1,96 1,85 +116
PARTICK x
Dunfermline

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,69 3,33 2,69 1,36 1,48 1,48 2,15 1,74 1,88 1,88 +115
Inverness CT x
Queen of South

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,77 3,69 4,87 1,32 1,20 2,05 1,90 2,00 1,88 1,88 +120
Alloa x
Ayr

21/09/2019 - 11:00
3,84 4,10 1,90 1,25 1,88 1,28 1,85 2,05 1,85 1,96 +118
Morton x
DUNDEE

21/09/2019 - 11:00
3,28 3,49 2,26 1,33 1,66 1,39 1,85 2,05 1,66 2,26 +122
Escocia - FA Cup
Fraserburgh x
Bonnyrigg Rose

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,67 4,10 2,15 1,23 1,66 1,48 1,38 3,18 1,39 3,08 +125
Nairn County x
Clachnacuddin

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,20 6,66 10,25 1,13 1,08 4,61 1,33 3,54 1,79 2,05 +119
Cumbernauld Colts x
Penicuik Ath

21/09/2019 - 11:00
+5
Gretna FC 2008 x
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn

21/09/2019 - 11:00
5,13 5,13 1,44 1,17 2,69 1,17 1,33 3,54 1,48 2,69 +123
Spartans x
Deveronvale

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,32 5,64 6,66 1,15 1,13 3,49 1,33 3,54 1,61 2,31 +120
Caledonian Braves x
Rothes

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,10 4,10 2,69 1,23 1,44 1,71 1,49 2,74 1,48 2,69 +127
Linlithgow Rose x
Huntly

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,28 6,15 7,18 1,14 1,11 3,59 1,28 3,90 1,57 2,44 +120
Escocia - League One
Forfar x
Montrose

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,10 3,59 3,69 1,32 1,32 1,77 1,85 2,05 1,71 2,15 +125
AIRDRIEONIANS x
Raith

21/09/2019 - 11:00
3,90 3,59 2,00 1,32 1,85 1,28 1,71 2,20 1,61 2,31 +123
Peterhead x
Clyde

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,77 3,69 2,46 1,32 1,57 1,48 1,79 2,10 1,71 2,15 +121
East Fife x
Dumbarton

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,69 3,90 5,13 1,28 1,17 2,26 1,57 2,46 1,61 2,31 +125
Stranraer x
Falkirk

21/09/2019 - 11:00
6,66 5,13 1,44 1,17 2,82 1,13 1,85 2,05 2,15 1,71 +114
Escocia - League Two
Albion x
Edinburgh City

21/09/2019 - 11:00
3,69 3,69 2,00 1,32 1,85 1,32 1,69 2,26 1,61 2,31 +121
Queen s Park x
Cowdenbeath

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,85 3,59 4,10 1,32 1,25 1,96 1,90 2,00 1,77 2,05 +124
Annan Athletic x
Stirling

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,96 3,69 3,84 1,32 1,28 1,85 1,79 2,10 1,71 2,15 +122
Stenhousemuir x
Brechin

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,69 3,69 5,38 1,32 1,17 2,26 1,85 2,05 1,77 2,05 +120
Elgin x
Cove Rangers

21/09/2019 - 11:00
5,64 4,87 1,44 1,17 2,69 1,14 1,32 3,69 1,44 2,82 +120
Escocia - Lowland League
East Kilbride x
Berwick

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,44 4,61 5,64 1,17 1,14 2,69 1,44 2,92 +71
Escocia - Premiership
Motherwell x
Ross County

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,85 3,69 4,44 1,32 1,23 1,96 1,96 1,96 1,85 2,00 +126
St Mirren x
HAMILTON

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,90 3,59 4,31 1,32 1,25 1,88 2,15 1,77 2,00 1,85 +121
Livingston x
Aberdeen

21/09/2019 - 11:00
3,33 3,08 2,44 1,39 1,57 1,36 2,36 1,66 2,00 1,85 +120
Eslovaquia - Super Liga
FC Nitra x
MFK Zemplin Michalovce

21/09/2019 - 14:00
2,44 3,38 2,87 1,36 1,44 1,57 2,20 1,71 1,96 1,85 +120
FK Sered x
FC Vion Zlate Moravce

21/09/2019 - 14:00
2,44 3,59 2,87 1,32 1,44 1,57 2,20 1,71 2,05 1,77 +121
Dunajska Streda x
MFK Ruzomberok

21/09/2019 - 12:00
1,36 5,13 7,18 1,17 1,11 3,33 1,66 2,31 1,96 1,85 +116
MSK Zilina x
FK Pohronie

21/09/2019 - 14:00
1,20 6,66 12,30 1,13 1,05 4,61 1,33 3,59 1,85 1,96 +113
Eslovenia - Prva Liga
Aluminij Kidricevo x
Tabor Sezana

21/09/2019 - 13:00
1,61 3,84 5,38 1,28 1,17 2,31 1,95 1,95 1,88 1,88 +116
Espanha - Primera Liga
Atletico Madrid x
Celta Vigo

21/09/2019 - 13:30
1,44 4,44 9,74 1,23 1,10 2,82 1,96 1,96 2,05 1,79 +121
Granada x
Barcelona

21/09/2019 - 16:00
8,20 5,38 1,39 1,20 3,08 1,11 1,61 2,44 1,85 2,00 +117
Levante x
Eibar

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,31 3,49 3,33 1,33 1,36 1,61 1,77 2,15 1,61 2,31 +128
Espanha - Primera Women
Madrid CFF Women x
Espanyol Women

21/09/2019 - 12:00
2,10 3,69 2,97 1,28 1,39 1,71 2,00 1,90 +63
Barcelona Women x
Atletico Madrid Women

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,66 3,69 4,61 1,28 1,17 2,15 2,00 1,90 +63
Espanha - Segunda
Rayo Vallecano x
Almeria

21/09/2019 - 15:00
2,20 3,18 3,69 1,39 1,32 1,71 2,20 1,71 1,88 1,88 +122
Albacete x
Malaga

21/09/2019 - 15:30
2,56 2,97 3,18 1,44 1,39 1,54 2,77 1,48 2,15 1,71 +115
Real Zaragoza x
Lugo

21/09/2019 - 13:00
1,48 4,10 8,71 1,25 1,11 2,69 1,77 2,13 1,88 1,88 +121
Cadiz x
Deportivo la Coruna

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,10 3,28 3,90 1,39 1,28 1,77 2,77 1,48 2,15 1,71 +118
Espanha - Segunda B Group 1
UP Langreo x
Getafe B

21/09/2019 - 13:00
2,31 2,95 3,33 1,39 1,33 1,57 2,56 1,54 2,26 1,66 +107
Espanha - Segunda B Group 2
Osasuna B x
Real Union

21/09/2019 - 11:30
2,51 3,18 2,87 1,39 1,44 1,57 2,31 1,66 2,05 1,77 +111
Espanha - Segunda B Group 3
Villarreal B x
Barcelona B

21/09/2019 - 12:00
2,00 3,69 3,38 1,32 1,36 1,85 1,90 2,00 1,85 1,96 +118
Levante B x
UE Llagostera

21/09/2019 - 14:00
2,15 3,08 3,59 1,36 1,28 1,66 2,41 1,61 2,26 1,66 +109
Espanha - Segunda B Group 4
Cordoba x
CD Badajoz

21/09/2019 - 14:00
2,26 3,18 3,28 1,39 1,39 1,66 2,56 1,54 2,31 1,61 +108
UCAM Murcia CF x
Granada CF B

21/09/2019 - 13:30
1,79 3,49 4,61 1,33 1,20 2,05 2,46 1,57 2,56 1,54 +107
Espanha - Tercera Group 1
Ourense CF x
UD Ourense

21/09/2019 - 14:00
1,77 3,84 3,84 1,25 1,25 1,96 1,95 1,95 +65
Espanha - Tercera Group 11
CE Andratx x
Santa Catalina Atletico

21/09/2019 - 13:30
3,08 3,18 2,26 1,36 1,61 1,36 2,31 1,66 +62
Espanha - Tercera Group 12
Las Palmas C x
Atletico Tacoronte

21/09/2019 - 13:00
1,64 4,10 4,61 1,23 1,17 2,26 1,85 2,05 +66
CD Buzanada x
Tenisca

21/09/2019 - 12:00
1,66 3,84 4,44 1,25 1,20 2,15 1,95 1,95 +62
CD Vera x
Atletico Union Guimar

21/09/2019 - 12:30
1,69 3,84 4,31 1,25 1,23 2,15 1,85 2,05 +67
Espanha - Tercera Group 13
Muleno x
At. Pulpileno

21/09/2019 - 13:30
4,10 3,84 1,71 1,25 2,05 1,23 1,79 2,10 +64
Espanha - Tercera Group 15
CD Pamplona x
Mutilvera

21/09/2019 - 13:00
4,87 4,10 1,61 1,23 2,26 1,17 1,85 2,05 +60
Subiza x
Ardoi

21/09/2019 - 12:00
1,48 4,10 5,89 1,85 2,05 +5
Espanha - Tercera Group 2
Siero x
UC Ceares

21/09/2019 - 13:30
2,31 3,08 3,08 1,36 1,36 1,57 2,26 1,69 +62
Espanha - Tercera Group 3
UD Samano x
CD Bezana

21/09/2019 - 12:30
2,77 3,28 2,41 1,36 1,57 1,44 2,05 1,85 +63
Espanha - Tercera Group 5
FC Santfeliuenc x
CE L Hospitalet

21/09/2019 - 13:00
4,10 3,49 1,85 1,32 1,88 1,23 2,10 1,79 +60
Espanha - Tercera Group 6
Jove Espanol x
Olimpic de Xativa

21/09/2019 - 14:00
2,05 3,33 3,38 1,33 1,33 1,71 2,41 1,61 +61
Atletico Saguntino x
Atzeneta

21/09/2019 - 13:00
2,05 3,59 3,28 1,28 1,36 1,71 2,10 1,79 +63
UD Beniganim x
Vilamarxant CF

21/09/2019 - 13:00
3,49 3,08 2,10 1,36 1,71 1,32 2,15 1,74 +63
Espanha - Tercera Group 8
Salamanca B x
Cristo Atletico

21/09/2019 - 12:00
1,77 3,59 4,10 1,79 2,10 +5
Cultural Leonesa B x
La Virgen del Camino

21/09/2019 - 13:00
1,77 3,84 4,10 1,25 1,23 1,96 1,64 2,36 +68
Espanha - Youth League
CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 x
Valladolid U19

21/09/2019 - 12:00
3,18 3,84 1,96 1,25 1,77 1,36 1,61 2,41 +66
Alboraya U19 x
CD Roda U19

21/09/2019 - 14:00
2,87 3,69 2,15 1,28 1,66 1,39 1,74 2,15 +66
Las Palmas U19 x
CD Maspalomas U19

21/09/2019 - 15:30
1,23 6,15 9,23 1,13 1,07 4,10 1,49 2,74 +61
Atletico de Pinto U19 x
Mostoles U19

21/09/2019 - 13:30
4,10 4,51 1,61 1,20 2,26 1,23 1,57 2,46 +65
Real Betis U19 x
CD 26 de Febrero U19

21/09/2019 - 12:00
1,23 6,15 9,23 1,13 1,07 4,10 1,28 4,10 +66
Estados Unidos - MLS
Los Angeles FC x
Toronto FC

21/09/2019 - 23:30
1,48 5,13 6,15 1,20 1,15 2,69 1,32 3,69 1,44 2,82 +126
FC Cincinnati x
Chicago Fire

21/09/2019 - 20:30
4,44 3,90 1,79 1,28 2,05 1,23 1,54 2,56 1,57 2,44 +126
Houston Dynamo x
Orlando City SC

21/09/2019 - 21:30
1,96 3,69 3,84 1,32 1,28 1,85 1,54 2,56 1,48 2,69 +128
Vancouver Whitecaps x
Columbus Crew

21/09/2019 - 18:00
3,33 4,10 2,05 1,25 1,77 1,36 1,54 2,56 1,57 2,44 +128
New England Revolution x
Real Salt Lake

21/09/2019 - 20:30
1,79 3,90 4,44 1,28 1,23 2,05 1,57 2,46 1,54 2,56 +128
Sporting Kansas City x
Colorado Rapids

21/09/2019 - 21:30
1,59 4,44 5,38 1,23 1,20 2,44 1,44 2,95 1,54 2,56 +127
LA Galaxy x
Montreal Impact

21/09/2019 - 23:30
1,54 4,44 6,15 1,23 1,15 2,56 1,44 2,95 1,54 2,56 +127
Atlanta United x
San Jose Earthquakes

21/09/2019 - 16:30
1,79 4,20 4,10 1,25 1,25 2,05 1,39 3,18 1,44 2,82 +129
Estados Unidos - ULS Pro
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros x
Real Monarchs SLC

21/09/2019 - 21:30
3,49 3,49 1,96 1,32 1,77 1,32 1,85 2,05 +64
Fresno FC x
Phoenix Rising FC

21/09/2019 - 23:30
3,18 3,49 2,05 1,32 1,71 1,36 1,72 2,20 +65
Charlotte Independence x
Swope Park Rangers

21/09/2019 - 20:00
1,77 3,84 3,84 1,25 1,25 1,96 1,72 2,20 +67
Tampa Bay Rowdies x
Bethlehem Steel FC

21/09/2019 - 20:30
1,39 4,87 6,15 1,17 1,13 2,82 1,54 2,56 +64
Tulsa Roughnecks x
Orange County SC

21/09/2019 - 21:00
4,10 3,84 1,71 1,25 2,05 1,23 1,79 2,10 +64
El Paso Locomotive FC x
Colorado Springs

21/09/2019 - 22:30
1,48 4,31 5,64 1,23 1,14 2,56 1,79 2,10 +62
Louisville City FC x
New York Red Bulls II

21/09/2019 - 20:00
2,31 3,38 2,82 1,33 1,39 1,57 1,95 1,95 +63
Memphis 901 FC x
Saint Louis FC

21/09/2019 - 21:00
2,56 3,49 2,46 1,32 1,54 1,48 1,95 1,95 +64
Nashville SC x
Pittsburgh Riverhounds

21/09/2019 - 21:00
2,26 3,33 2,95 1,33 1,39 1,61 2,05 1,85 +63
Finlandia - Division 1
AC Kajaani x
EIF

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,90 4,44 3,49 1,23 1,33 1,88 1,36 3,49 1,39 3,08 +129
Finlandia - U20 League
TPS/2 U20 x
TaFa U20

21/09/2019 - 12:15
1,28 5,64 7,69 1,14 1,09 3,59 1,21 4,61 +71
Franca - Ligue 1
Metz x
Amiens

21/09/2019 - 15:00
2,10 3,18 4,31 1,39 1,25 1,77 2,56 1,57 2,15 1,71 +116
Reims x
Monaco

21/09/2019 - 15:00
2,61 3,18 3,08 1,39 1,39 1,54 2,15 1,77 1,85 2,00 +125
Nice x
Dijon

21/09/2019 - 15:00
1,74 3,49 5,89 1,33 1,17 2,15 2,05 1,85 2,00 1,85 +119
Marseille x
Montpellier

21/09/2019 - 12:30
2,10 3,28 4,10 1,39 1,25 1,77 2,15 1,77 1,96 1,96 +121
Bordeaux x
Brest

21/09/2019 - 15:00
1,85 3,49 5,13 1,33 1,20 1,96 2,26 1,71 2,05 1,79 +119
Nimes x
Toulouse

21/09/2019 - 15:00
2,10 3,59 3,84 1,32 1,28 1,77 1,85 2,05 1,71 2,15 +126
Franca - National 2
Mantes 78 x
C'Chartres

21/09/2019 - 12:00
6,66 4,87 1,36 1,17 3,08 1,11 1,85 2,05 +58
Monaco II x
Marignane Gignac

21/09/2019 - 13:00
2,51 3,33 2,56 1,33 1,48 1,54 1,95 1,95 +64
US Lusitanos Saint-Maur x
Sedan

21/09/2019 - 13:00
2,56 3,28 2,56 1,36 1,48 1,48 2,05 1,85 +64
AC Bobigny x
Lille II

21/09/2019 - 13:00
+5
FC Gobelins x
Stade Briochin

21/09/2019 - 13:30
3,69 3,49 1,88 1,32 1,85 1,28 1,85 2,05 +64
Lorient II x
Entente SSG

21/09/2019 - 14:00
2,26 3,38 2,87 1,33 1,39 1,61 2,05 1,85 +63
Lens II x
Reims II

21/09/2019 - 13:00
2,15 3,38 3,08 1,33 1,36 1,66 1,95 1,95 +63
Monts d Or Azergues x
Marseille II

21/09/2019 - 13:00
2,26 3,49 2,82 1,32 1,39 1,61 1,74 2,15 +68
Yzeure x
Hyeres FC

21/09/2019 - 13:00
2,05 3,38 3,28 1,33 1,36 1,71 2,31 1,66 +61
St Pryve St Hilaire x
St Etienne II

21/09/2019 - 13:00
1,04 +5
SC Bastia x
Drancy

21/09/2019 - 14:00
1,57 3,84 5,13 1,25 1,15 2,31 2,05 1,85 +62
Asf Andrezieux x
Montpellier II

21/09/2019 - 12:00
1,96 3,38 3,59 1,33 1,28 1,77 2,05 1,85 +63
Martigues x
Louhans-Cuiseaux

21/09/2019 - 13:00
3,08 3,33 2,15 1,33 1,66 1,36 2,05 1,85 +62
Romorantin x
Angouleme

21/09/2019 - 13:00
2,05 3,38 3,28 1,33 1,36 1,71 2,00 1,90 +63
Chamalieres FC x
LES HERBIERS

21/09/2019 - 14:00
2,87 3,38 2,26 1,33 1,61 1,39 2,00 1,90 +62
Colomiers x
Blois Foot 41

21/09/2019 - 13:00
2,31 3,38 2,77 1,33 1,44 1,57 2,05 1,85 +63
Franca - National 3
Bourgoin Jallieu x
Thiers

21/09/2019 - 13:00
2,51 3,49 2,51 1,32 1,54 1,54 1,85 2,05 +67
Rennes II x
FC Guichen

21/09/2019 - 13:00
1,71 3,49 4,61 1,32 1,17 2,05 1,95 1,95 +64
Alencon US x
AF Virois

21/09/2019 - 13:00
2,26 3,59 2,77 1,28 1,44 1,61 1,64 2,36 +68
St Louis Neuweg x
Metz II

21/09/2019 - 13:00
2,46 3,59 2,46 1,28 1,54 1,54 1,74 2,15 +180
Auch x
Toulouse Rodeo FC

21/09/2019 - 14:00
2,31 3,59 2,69 1,28 1,44 1,57 1,85 2,05 +66
Grecia - Super League
Panetolikos x
AEK Athens

21/09/2019 - 14:00
5,64 3,69 1,69 1,32 2,26 1,17 2,20 1,71 2,15 1,71 +113
Volos NFC x
OFI Crete

21/09/2019 - 11:15
2,56 3,18 2,77 1,39 1,48 1,54 2,26 1,69 1,96 1,96 +124
Asteras Tripolis x
Atromitos Athinon

21/09/2019 - 13:30
2,10 3,18 3,90 1,39 1,28 1,77 2,46 1,57 2,10 1,74 +120
Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal x
Siquinala FC

21/09/2019 - 18:00
1,39 4,31 7,18 1,23 1,10 2,82 2,15 1,74 +58
Guatemala Liga Nacional Women
Ciudad Vieja FC Women x
CSD Barcena FF Women

21/09/2019 - 18:30
5,13 5,13 1,44 1,15 2,69 1,15 1,33 3,54 +66
Holanda - Eerste Divisie
Helmond Sport x
FC Oss

21/09/2019 - 14:45
2,69 3,49 2,61 1,33 1,54 1,48 1,74 2,15 1,61 2,31 +127
Holanda - Eredivisie
Vitesse x
Fortuna Sittard

21/09/2019 - 15:45
1,32 6,15 8,71 1,15 1,11 3,59 1,36 3,49 1,66 2,26 +122
FC Groningen x
PEC Zwolle

21/09/2019 - 14:45
1,79 3,84 4,44 1,28 1,23 2,05 1,85 2,05 1,79 2,05 +126
Sparta Rotterdam x
RKC

21/09/2019 - 13:30
1,48 4,44 7,18 1,23 1,13 2,69 1,44 2,95 1,54 2,56 +127
Willem II x
VVV

21/09/2019 - 14:45
1,71 4,31 4,61 1,25 1,21 2,15 1,85 2,05 1,85 2,00 +126
Hungria - Cup
DEAC x
Csakvari Tk

21/09/2019 - 14:00
5,13 4,10 1,54 1,23 2,44 1,15 1,64 2,36 +67
Inglaterr - Copa FA - Qualifica
Moneyfields x
Whyteleafe

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,36 3,90 2,46 1,25 1,54 1,57 1,64 2,36 +69
Bradford P A x
Morpeth Town

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,56 3,84 2,31 1,25 1,57 1,48 1,69 2,26 +68
Coalville Town x
Stourbridge

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,26 3,69 2,67 1,28 1,48 1,61 1,74 2,15 +67
Farnborough x
Wealdstone

21/09/2019 - 11:00
5,38 4,44 1,48 1,20 2,56 1,15 1,64 2,36 +61
Havant and W x
Taunton

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,54 4,10 5,13 1,23 1,15 2,44 1,74 2,15 +63
St Albans x
Worthing

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,66 3,84 4,44 1,25 1,20 2,15 1,59 2,44 +67
Tiverton Town x
Bristol Manor Farm

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,32 5,13 7,69 1,15 1,09 3,49 1,54 2,56 +63
Alfreton Town x
Kings Lynn Town

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,44 3,69 2,67 1,32 1,54 1,57 1,64 2,36 +68
Kidderminster Harriers x
Stafford Rangers

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,39 4,61 6,66 1,17 1,11 2,82 1,54 2,56 +64
Maidstone Utd x
Cheshunt

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,61 4,10 4,44 1,23 1,20 2,26 1,64 2,36 +67
OXFORD CITY x
North Leigh

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,36 5,13 6,15 1,15 1,13 3,08 1,54 2,56 +64
Billericay x
Basildon Utd

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,23 6,15 9,23 1,13 1,07 4,10 1,44 2,92 +62
Chester x
ALTRINCHAM

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,77 3,84 4,31 1,28 1,25 2,05 1,74 2,15 +67
CURZON ASHTON x
Blyth Spartans

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,64 4,10 4,61 1,23 1,17 2,26 1,57 2,46 +68
FC United of Manchester x
Warrington Town

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,36 3,69 2,56 1,28 1,48 1,57 1,74 2,15 +67
Hereford FC x
TRURO CITY

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,71 3,84 4,10 1,25 1,23 2,05 1,66 2,31 +67
Stamford x
Boston Utd

21/09/2019 - 11:00
5,13 4,10 1,54 1,23 2,44 1,15 1,56 2,48 +63
Weston-S-Mare x
Merthyr Town

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,71 3,69 4,31 1,28 1,23 2,05 1,66 2,31 +67
Ashton Utd x
Pontefract Collieries

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,71 3,84 4,10 1,25 1,23 2,05 1,69 2,26 +67
Lancaster City x
Spennymoor Town

21/09/2019 - 11:00
3,84 3,84 1,77 1,25 1,96 1,25 1,64 2,36 +65
Matlock Town x
Kidsgrove Ath

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,71 3,84 4,10 1,25 1,23 2,05 1,69 2,26 +67
Bishop s Stortford x
Peterborough Sports

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,15 3,69 2,82 1,28 1,39 1,66 1,74 2,15 +67
Cirencester x
Chippenham Town

21/09/2019 - 11:00
3,49 3,84 1,85 1,25 1,88 1,32 1,74 2,15 +64
Dulwich x
Bognor Regis Town

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,54 4,10 5,13 1,23 1,15 2,44 1,54 2,56 +67
Gateshead x
Ramsbottom United

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,44 4,61 5,64 1,17 1,14 2,69 1,54 2,56 +66
Rushall Olympic x
Gainsborough Trinity

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,71 3,84 4,10 1,25 1,23 2,05 1,59 2,44 +68
Swindon Supermarine x
Bath City

21/09/2019 - 11:00
3,84 3,84 1,77 1,25 1,96 1,25 1,64 2,36 +65
Biggleswade Town x
Ware

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,61 4,10 4,44 1,23 1,20 2,26 1,64 2,36 +67
Kettering x
Sutton Coldfield

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,44 4,61 5,64 1,17 1,14 2,69 1,54 2,56 +66
Lewes x
Bowers & Pitsea

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,44 3,69 2,46 1,28 1,54 1,54 1,74 2,15 +67
Inglaterra - Championship
Millwall x
QPR

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,77 3,38 2,77 1,36 1,48 1,48 1,96 1,96 1,77 2,05 +126
Sheff Wed x
Fulham

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,97 3,38 2,51 1,36 1,57 1,44 1,96 1,96 1,71 2,15 +126
Birmingham x
Preston

21/09/2019 - 11:00
3,08 3,28 2,56 1,39 1,54 1,39 2,36 1,66 1,88 1,88 +121
Cardiff x
Middlesbrough

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,05 3,49 3,90 1,33 1,28 1,77 1,96 1,96 1,71 2,15 +126
Nottm Forest x
Barnsley

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,74 3,84 5,13 1,28 1,20 2,15 1,77 2,15 1,71 2,15 +126
Wigan x
Charlton

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,26 3,33 3,59 1,36 1,32 1,66 1,96 1,96 1,71 2,15 +127
Brentford x
Stoke

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,85 3,79 4,61 1,32 1,21 1,96 2,05 1,85 1,88 1,88 +126
Luton x
Hull

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,10 3,84 3,38 1,28 1,36 1,77 1,61 2,44 1,54 2,56 +128
Reading x
Blackburn

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,46 3,59 2,97 1,32 1,44 1,57 1,85 2,05 1,66 2,26 +127
Bristol City x
Swansea

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,41 3,59 2,97 1,32 1,44 1,61 1,71 2,26 1,61 2,31 +127
Inglaterra - League 1
AFC Wimbledon x
Bristol Rovers

21/09/2019 - 11:00
3,08 3,49 2,56 1,33 1,54 1,39 2,13 1,77 1,85 2,00 +123
FLEETWOOD TOWN x
Rochdale

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,66 4,31 6,15 1,25 1,15 2,26 1,85 2,05 1,85 2,00 +123
Milton Keynes Dons x
Southend

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,77 4,10 5,13 1,25 1,20 2,05 1,71 2,20 1,71 2,15 +126
Wycombe x
Portsmouth

21/09/2019 - 11:00
3,08 3,59 2,51 1,32 1,57 1,39 1,90 2,00 1,74 2,10 +126
Bolton x
Sunderland

21/09/2019 - 11:00
11,28 5,38 1,32 1,20 3,59 1,08 1,61 2,41 2,00 1,85 +118
Gillingham x
Ipswich

21/09/2019 - 11:00
3,49 3,59 2,31 1,32 1,61 1,33 2,00 1,90 1,74 2,10 +123
Rotherham x
Shrewsbury

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,90 4,00 4,44 1,28 1,23 1,88 1,85 2,05 1,79 2,05 +126
ACCRINGTON STANLEY x
Blackpool

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,61 3,59 2,95 1,32 1,44 1,54 1,74 2,15 1,66 2,26 +127
Doncaster x
Peterborough

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,87 3,69 2,67 1,32 1,54 1,44 1,77 2,13 1,66 2,26 +127
Lincoln City x
Oxford Utd

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,26 3,69 3,49 1,32 1,33 1,66 1,90 2,00 1,74 2,10 +127
Tranmere x
Burton Albion

21/09/2019 - 11:00
3,18 3,59 2,44 1,32 1,57 1,39 2,00 1,90 1,74 2,10 +123
Inglaterra - League 2
Colchester x
Leyton Orient

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,90 3,84 4,61 1,28 1,21 1,88 2,05 1,85 1,88 1,88 +121
Grimsby x
Macclesfield

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,90 3,84 4,61 1,28 1,21 1,88 1,95 1,95 1,85 1,96 +124
Oldham x
Morecambe

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,96 3,84 4,44 1,28 1,23 1,85 1,85 2,05 1,77 2,05 +126
Walsall x
Scunthorpe

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,36 3,59 3,38 1,32 1,36 1,61 2,00 1,90 1,77 2,05 +125
Bradford x
Carlisle

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,79 4,10 5,13 1,25 1,20 2,05 1,85 2,05 1,77 2,05 +126
Crewe x
SALFORD CITY

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,85 4,31 4,61 1,25 1,21 1,96 1,66 2,31 1,66 2,26 +127
Newport County x
Exeter

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,95 3,28 2,82 1,39 1,44 1,44 2,15 1,74 1,85 1,96 +123
Plymouth x
Cheltenham

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,90 3,90 4,61 1,28 1,21 1,88 1,79 2,10 1,71 2,15 +127
Cambridge utd x
Swindon

21/09/2019 - 11:00
3,69 3,59 2,20 1,32 1,71 1,32 2,00 1,90 1,77 2,05 +123
Forest Green x
Stevenage

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,15 3,59 3,84 1,32 1,28 1,71 2,20 1,71 1,96 1,85 +121
Northampton x
Crawley Town

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,05 3,84 3,90 1,28 1,28 1,77 1,90 2,00 1,77 2,05 +126
Port Vale x
Mansfield

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,51 3,59 3,08 1,32 1,39 1,57 2,10 1,79 1,88 1,88 +125
Inglaterra - National League
EBBSFLEET UNITED x
Barrow

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,56 3,69 2,67 1,32 1,54 1,54 1,77 2,13 1,66 2,26 +127
Maidenhead Utd x
HARROGATE TOWN

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,67 3,59 2,56 1,32 1,54 1,54 1,90 2,00 1,71 2,15 +127
Torquay x
Dag & Red

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,10 3,69 3,38 1,32 1,36 1,77 1,54 2,56 1,48 2,69 +128
Bromley x
Notts County

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,77 3,49 2,56 1,33 1,54 1,48 2,05 1,85 1,79 2,05 +125
Halifax x
Barnet

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,77 3,59 2,56 1,32 1,54 1,48 2,13 1,77 1,96 1,96 +125
Solihull Moors x
Yeovil

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,00 3,69 3,69 1,32 1,32 1,85 1,90 2,00 1,79 2,05 +125
Aldershot x
Wrexham

21/09/2019 - 11:00
3,18 3,59 2,26 1,32 1,66 1,39 2,36 1,64 2,00 1,85 +122
chorley x
Woking

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,82 3,59 2,31 1,32 1,61 1,44 1,85 2,05 1,71 2,15 +126
Hartlepool x
Dover

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,31 3,59 3,08 1,32 1,39 1,61 1,85 2,05 1,74 2,10 +126
Sutton Utd x
Chesterfield

21/09/2019 - 11:00
3,38 3,33 2,26 1,36 1,66 1,36 2,10 1,79 1,85 2,00 +125
AFC FYLDE x
Eastleigh

21/09/2019 - 13:20
2,10 3,49 3,59 1,33 1,32 1,77 2,05 1,85 1,85 2,00 +123
Boreham Wood x
Stockport

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,31 3,59 3,08 1,32 1,39 1,61 2,10 1,79 1,85 2,00 +125
Inglaterra - Northern Premier League
South Shields x
Basford Utd

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,71 3,84 4,10 1,25 1,23 2,05 1,61 2,41 +67
Atherton Collieries x
Mickleover Sports

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,31 3,84 2,56 1,25 1,48 1,57 1,64 2,36 +69
Stalybridge Celtic x
Radcliffe Borough

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,15 3,84 2,77 1,25 1,44 1,66 1,66 2,31 +68
Grantham x
Bamber Bridge

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,85 3,84 3,49 1,25 1,32 1,88 1,66 2,31 +68
Inglaterra - Premier League
Everton x
Sheff Utd

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,74 3,59 5,64 1,32 1,17 2,15 2,05 1,85 2,00 1,85 +119
Newcastle x
Brighton

21/09/2019 - 13:30
2,51 3,28 3,08 1,39 1,39 1,57 2,36 1,66 2,00 1,85 +119
Man City x
Watford

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,11 11,28 23,58 1,08 1,04 8,20 1,28 4,10 2,10 1,74 +116
Burnley x
Norwich

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,05 3,90 3,59 1,28 1,32 1,77 1,71 2,26 1,61 2,31 +128
Inglaterra - Ryman Premier Division
EAST THURROCK x
Brightlingsea Regent

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,71 3,84 4,10 1,25 1,23 2,05 1,69 2,26 +67
Inglaterra - Southern Premier League Central
Bromsgrove x
Kings Langley

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,15 3,79 2,82 1,28 1,39 1,66 1,66 2,31 +68
NUNEATON x
Alvechurch

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,26 3,59 2,77 1,28 1,44 1,61 1,61 2,41 +68
Inglaterra - Southern Premier League South
Yate Town x
Walton Casuals

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,15 3,69 2,82 1,28 1,39 1,66 1,74 2,15 +67
Inglaterra - Northern League Division One
Cleethorpes Town x
Wisbech Town

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,61 4,10 4,44 1,23 1,20 2,26 1,64 2,36 +67
Ira - Div 1
Esteghlal Khuzestan x
Niroye Zamini

21/09/2019 - 11:15
2,15 3,18 3,28 1,36 1,36 1,66 2,41 1,61 +60
Irlanda - First Division League
Bray Wanderers x
Drogheda United

21/09/2019 - 15:45
2,46 3,59 2,82 1,32 1,44 1,57 1,74 2,15 1,66 2,26 +122
Wexford FC x
Cabinteely FC

21/09/2019 - 15:45
6,66 4,31 1,54 1,25 2,56 1,13 1,77 2,13 1,85 1,96 +116
Cobh Ramblers x
Longford Town

21/09/2019 - 15:45
3,84 3,59 2,00 1,32 1,85 1,28 1,77 2,13 1,71 2,15 +123
Athlone Town x
Galway United

21/09/2019 - 15:45
3,69 4,10 1,90 1,25 1,88 1,32 1,54 2,56 1,57 2,44 +120
Shelbourne x
Limerick

21/09/2019 - 15:45
1,36 5,13 9,23 1,17 1,07 3,33 1,66 2,31 2,05 1,77 +115
Irlanda do Norte - Premier
GLENTORAN x
Warrenpoint Town

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,17 7,69 15,38 1,10 1,04 5,13 1,36 3,49 1,96 1,85 +117
COLERAINE x
CRUSADERS

21/09/2019 - 11:00
3,33 3,59 2,15 1,32 1,71 1,36 1,61 2,41 1,54 2,56 +126
Larne x
Dungannon Swifts

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,23 6,66 9,23 1,11 1,07 4,10 1,33 3,59 1,77 2,05 +124
CLIFTONVILLE x
institute

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,17 7,69 15,38 1,10 1,04 5,13 1,39 3,18 1,96 1,85 +112
GLENAVON x
Ballymena Utd

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,05 3,59 3,38 1,32 1,36 1,77 1,61 2,41 1,54 2,56 +127
Islandia - 1 Deild
keflavik x
fjolnir

21/09/2019 - 11:00
4,87 4,31 1,57 1,23 2,31 1,17 1,54 2,56 +64
Throttur Reykjavik x
Afturelding

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,46 3,69 2,56 1,32 1,54 1,57 1,48 2,77 +70
Leiknir Reykjavik x
Fram Reykjavik

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,79 3,84 3,90 1,25 1,25 1,96 1,48 2,77 +68
Vikingur Olafsvik x
Njardvik

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,39 4,87 6,66 1,17 1,11 2,82 1,52 2,67 +64
Grotta Seltjarnarnes x
Haukar

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,85 2,69 5,89 1,44 1,14 1,88 1,98 1,93 +70
Thor Akureyri x
Magni Grenivik

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,46 4,10 2,31 1,23 1,57 1,54 1,56 2,48 +69
Islandia - Premier League Women
Selfoss Women x
IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,48 4,44 5,38 1,20 1,15 2,56 1,49 2,74 +67
Stjarnan Women x
KR Reykjavik Women

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,79 3,84 3,69 1,25 1,28 1,96 1,59 2,44 +68
Valur Reykjavik Women x
Keflavik Women

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,05 14,35 23,58 1,04 1,03 10,76 1,12 8,00 +58
Fylkir Reykjavik Women x
Breidablik Women

21/09/2019 - 11:00
13,33 8,20 1,13 1,08 6,15 1,04 1,32 3,69 +58
Israel Liga Alef North
SC Daburiyya Osama x
Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye

21/09/2019 - 14:30
4,10 3,59 1,77 1,28 1,96 1,23 1,85 2,05 +64
Israel Liga Alef South
Maccabi Ashdod x
Fc Holon Yermiyahu

21/09/2019 - 15:00
2,51 3,08 2,77 1,36 1,44 1,54 2,48 1,56 +58
Israel Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv x
Maccabi Haifa

21/09/2019 - 14:30
2,05 3,18 3,49 1,36 1,32 1,71 2,10 1,79 1,88 1,88 +122
SEKTZIA NES TZIONA x
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV

21/09/2019 - 13:00
4,61 3,28 1,85 1,39 1,96 1,21 2,31 1,66 2,05 1,77 +111
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat shmona x
Beitar Jerusalem

21/09/2019 - 14:30
3,18 3,28 2,15 1,36 1,66 1,36 2,31 1,66 2,05 1,77 +112
Maccabi Netanya x
Hapoel Kfar Saba

21/09/2019 - 12:00
1,77 3,49 4,44 1,32 1,21 1,96 2,20 1,71 2,05 1,77 +115
Italia - Campionato Primavera 1
Genoa U19 x
Sassuolo U19

21/09/2019 - 12:00
2,26 3,49 2,82 1,32 1,39 1,61 1,95 1,95 +63
Italia - Serie A
AC Milan x
Inter Milan

21/09/2019 - 15:45
3,33 3,38 2,36 1,36 1,61 1,36 2,26 1,71 1,96 1,96 +123
Juventus x
Verona

21/09/2019 - 13:00
1,25 5,89 13,33 1,17 1,07 4,10 1,61 2,44 2,15 1,71 +118
Italia - Serie B
Chievo x
Pisa

21/09/2019 - 13:00
2,10 3,18 4,10 1,39 1,25 1,77 2,31 1,66 2,00 1,85 +121
Italia - Serie C Group A
PISTOIESE x
Como

21/09/2019 - 15:45
3,28 3,18 2,26 1,39 1,66 1,39 2,36 1,64 2,05 1,77 +114
Italia - Serie C Group B
Cesena x
Piacenza

21/09/2019 - 15:45
2,51 3,08 2,95 1,39 1,44 1,57 2,36 1,64 1,96 1,85 +114
Modena x
AC FERALPISALO

21/09/2019 - 15:45
2,44 2,97 3,08 1,39 1,36 1,54 2,36 1,64 1,96 1,85 +114
Ravenna x
Imolese

21/09/2019 - 13:30
2,31 3,18 3,18 1,39 1,39 1,61 2,36 1,64 2,05 1,77 +111
Carpi x
RIMINI

21/09/2019 - 12:30
1,74 3,38 5,38 1,36 1,17 2,15 2,36 1,64 2,26 1,66 +112
Italia - Serie C Group C
Rende x
TERAMO

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,82 3,08 2,69 1,39 1,48 1,44 2,41 1,61 2,05 1,77 +114
Kuwait League
Al Qadsia SC x
Al Arabi SC

21/09/2019 - 13:35
1,96 3,33 3,90 1,36 1,28 1,85 2,10 1,79 1,96 1,85 +113
Malta Division 1
Qormi Fc x
Fgura United

21/09/2019 - 13:00
1,36 4,44 7,69 1,20 1,09 3,08 1,61 2,41 +64
Malta Premier League
Hamrun Spartans x
Sirens

21/09/2019 - 13:00
2,77 3,59 2,36 1,32 1,61 1,48 1,85 2,05 +66
Balzan Fc x
VALLETTA

21/09/2019 - 15:00
4,10 3,69 1,77 1,28 1,96 1,23 2,05 1,85 +60
HIBERNIANS x
Senglea Athletic

21/09/2019 - 13:00
1,57 3,84 5,64 1,25 1,14 2,31 1,66 2,31 +66
Sliema Wanderers x
Gudja United

21/09/2019 - 15:15
1,66 3,59 4,87 1,28 1,17 2,15 2,31 1,66 +59
Mexico - Liga Sub20
Pachuca U20 x
Tijuana U20

21/09/2019 - 14:00
2,15 3,28 3,18 1,36 1,36 1,66 2,15 1,74 +63
Monterrey U20 x
Puebla U20

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,36 4,61 7,18 1,17 1,10 3,08 1,49 2,74 +64
Club America U20 x
Queretaro U20

21/09/2019 - 13:00
2,10 3,18 3,38 1,36 1,33 1,71 2,26 1,69 +62
Mexico Apertura
Pachuca x
Tijuana

21/09/2019 - 21:00
1,85 3,90 4,10 1,28 1,25 1,96 1,74 2,15 1,66 2,26 +127
Necaxa x
Leon

21/09/2019 - 19:00
2,82 3,59 2,46 1,32 1,57 1,44 1,74 2,15 1,61 2,31 +127
Club America x
Queretaro

21/09/2019 - 23:00
1,85 3,69 4,44 1,32 1,23 1,96 2,00 1,90 1,85 2,00 +124
Atletico San Luis x
Santos Laguna

21/09/2019 - 19:00
2,82 3,59 2,46 1,32 1,57 1,44 1,90 2,00 1,74 2,10 +126
Monterrey x
Puebla

21/09/2019 - 19:00
1,44 4,44 8,20 1,23 1,11 2,82 1,79 2,10 2,00 1,85 +121
Mexico Liga de Ascenso Apertura
Zacatepec 1948 x
Correcaminos

21/09/2019 - 19:00
1,85 3,49 3,90 1,32 1,25 1,88 2,10 1,79 +61
Mexico Segunda Division
Tepatitlan de Morelos x
CD Nayarit Coras

21/09/2019 - 19:00
1,79 3,69 3,84 1,28 1,25 1,96 1,85 2,05 +66
Atletico San Francisco FC x
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan

21/09/2019 - 18:00
1,79 3,69 3,84 1,28 1,25 1,96 1,74 2,15 +66
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II x
Inter Playa del Carmen

21/09/2019 - 19:00
2,82 3,49 2,26 1,32 1,61 1,39 2,00 1,90 +62
Ciervos Fc x
Calor de San Pedro

21/09/2019 - 18:00
2,31 3,33 2,82 1,33 1,39 1,57 2,15 1,74 +62
Tlaxcala FC x
Orizaba

21/09/2019 - 14:00
1,85 3,49 3,90 1,32 1,25 1,88 2,15 1,74 +61
pioneros de Cancun x
Sporting Canamy

21/09/2019 - 19:00
1,85 3,49 3,90 1,32 1,25 1,88 1,85 2,05 +66
Real Canamy x
Dorados de Sinaloa II

21/09/2019 - 19:00
2,46 3,49 2,56 1,32 1,48 1,54 1,54 2,56 +70
Aguacateros CDU x
Deportivo Dongu

21/09/2019 - 18:00
2,15 3,28 3,18 1,36 1,36 1,66 1,85 2,05 +64
U.A. Zacatecas x
UA de Chihuahua

21/09/2019 - 18:00
1,79 3,59 4,10 1,28 1,23 1,96 1,90 2,00 +65
Unam Pumas II x
Yalmakan Fc

21/09/2019 - 14:00
2,15 3,38 3,08 1,33 1,36 1,66 1,69 2,26 +67
Morocco GNF 1
Mouloudia Oujda x
FUS RABAT

21/09/2019 - 12:00
2,97 2,69 2,61 1,44 1,48 1,39 2,74 1,49 2,15 1,71 +109
Nicaragua Apertura
Juventus Managua x
Deportivo Ocotal

21/09/2019 - 19:00
1,88 3,49 3,69 1,32 1,28 1,85 1,72 2,20 +66
Nicaragua Youth League
Real Esteli U20 x
Diriangen U20

21/09/2019 - 19:30
1,71 3,90 4,10 1,25 1,23 2,05 2,00 1,90 +62
Real Madriz FC U20 x
Chinandega U20

21/09/2019 - 19:30
1,71 3,90 4,10 1,25 1,23 2,05 1,69 2,26 +67
Managua U20 x
Jalapa U20

21/09/2019 - 15:30
1,48 4,10 6,15 1,23 1,13 2,56 1,74 2,15 +62
Noruega - Division 2 Group 1
Levanger x
Nardo

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,66 4,10 4,44 1,23 1,20 2,15 1,54 2,56 +76
Noruega - Division 2 Group 2
Fram x
Oppsal

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,36 5,38 6,66 1,17 1,13 3,33 1,33 3,59 +73
Baerum x
Elverum

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,46 3,69 2,46 1,28 1,54 1,54 1,52 2,67 +76
Noruega - Division 3 Group 3
Staal J x
Vindbjart

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,90 4,31 3,08 1,35 3,38 +5
Noruega - Division 3 Group 4
Vard Haugesund x
Fyllingsdalen

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,61 4,61 4,10 1,30 3,64 +5
Fana x
Lysekloster

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,56 4,31 2,15 1,33 3,54 +5
Noruega - Division 3 Group 5
Verdal x
Tiller

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,69 4,44 2,05 1,52 2,67 +5
Gj x
Nybergsund

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,90 4,31 3,08 1,35 3,38 +5
Ranheim 2 x
Brumunddal

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,05 3,90 2,95 1,33 3,54 +5
Strindheim x
Orkla

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,61 4,87 3,84 1,29 3,79 +5
Noruega - Eliteserien
SK Brann x
Haugesund

21/09/2019 - 13:00
1,96 3,49 4,10 1,33 1,25 1,85 2,05 1,85 1,85 2,00 +124
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso
SD Atletico Nacional x
San Martin FC

21/09/2019 - 18:00
2,26 3,18 3,08 1,36 1,36 1,61 2,36 1,64 +61
SD Panama Oeste x
AD San Antonio

21/09/2019 - 18:00
1,71 3,59 4,61 1,28 1,17 2,05 1,85 2,05 +65
Paraguai - Division Profesional
DEPORTIVO SANTANI x
Libertad Asuncion

21/09/2019 - 17:30
5,13 3,84 1,61 1,25 2,26 1,17 1,90 2,00 1,88 1,88 +114
Guarani Asuncion x
Olimpia Asuncion

21/09/2019 - 20:00
4,10 3,69 1,79 1,28 1,96 1,23 1,64 2,36 1,61 2,31 +122
Peru Primera Division
Uni x
Academia Deportiva Cantolao

21/09/2019 - 15:15
1,96 3,38 3,69 1,33 1,28 1,77 1,95 1,95 1,77 2,05 +124
Sport Huancayo x
Universitario de Deportes

21/09/2019 - 22:00
1,79 3,59 4,00 1,28 1,25 1,96 1,85 2,05 1,77 2,05 +124
Sport Boys x
UTC Cajamarca

21/09/2019 - 19:45
2,05 3,49 3,33 1,32 1,33 1,71 1,85 2,05 1,71 2,15 +124
Peru Segunda
Juan Aurich x
CD Coopsol

21/09/2019 - 17:30
1,57 3,84 5,64 1,25 1,14 2,31 1,90 2,00 +62
Atletico Grau x
CSD Santa Rosa

21/09/2019 - 15:30
1,39 4,61 7,18 1,17 1,10 2,82 1,77 2,13 +61
Polonia - Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk x
Korona Kielce

21/09/2019 - 12:30
1,90 3,38 4,44 1,36 1,23 1,88 2,00 1,90 1,85 2,00 +123
Slask Wroclaw x
Zaglebie Lubin

21/09/2019 - 15:00
2,05 3,59 3,69 1,32 1,32 1,77 1,95 1,95 1,79 2,05 +123
Polonia - I Liga
Stal Mielec x
GKS Belchatow

21/09/2019 - 12:00
1,49 4,31 6,15 1,25 1,15 2,69 2,00 1,90 2,15 1,71 +117
Zaglebie Sosnowiec x
GKS Jastrzebie

21/09/2019 - 13:00
2,20 3,28 3,33 1,39 1,36 1,71 2,15 1,74 1,88 1,88 +124
Chojniczanka Chojnice x
Radomiak Radom

21/09/2019 - 13:00
2,31 3,38 2,97 1,36 1,44 1,61 1,90 2,00 1,71 2,15 +127
Chrobry Glogow x
Odra Opole

21/09/2019 - 13:00
2,44 3,18 2,95 1,39 1,44 1,57 2,41 1,61 2,05 1,77 +119
Termalica BB Nieciecza x
Miedz Legnica

21/09/2019 - 15:00
2,36 3,28 2,97 1,39 1,44 1,61 2,15 1,74 1,88 1,88 +120
Sandecja Nowy Sacz x
Warta Poznan

21/09/2019 - 14:10
2,20 3,28 3,28 1,39 1,39 1,71 2,31 1,66 1,88 1,88 +119
Polonia - II Liga
MKP Pogon Siedlce x
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,10 3,28 3,33 1,36 1,33 1,71 2,26 1,69 1,96 1,85 +111
Lech Poznan II x
Widzew Lodz

21/09/2019 - 12:00
3,84 3,49 1,88 1,32 1,85 1,25 1,95 1,95 1,85 1,96 +114
Skra Czestochowa x
Znicz Pruszkow

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,87 3,08 2,46 1,36 1,54 1,39 1,95 1,95 1,71 2,15 +116
Gornik Polkowice x
Elana Torun

21/09/2019 - 14:00
2,87 3,08 2,44 1,36 1,54 1,39 2,10 1,79 1,85 1,96 +113
Legionovia Legionowo x
Stal Stalowa Wola

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,46 3,08 2,82 1,36 1,39 1,54 1,79 2,10 1,61 2,31 +120
Olimpia Elblag x
Bytovia Bytow

21/09/2019 - 14:00
2,46 3,08 2,82 1,36 1,39 1,54 1,85 2,05 1,66 2,26 +120
Polonia - III Liga
Gornik Zabrze II x
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,31 3,84 2,56 1,25 1,48 1,57 1,95 1,95 +65
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski x
Wisla Sandomierz

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,05 3,69 3,08 1,28 1,36 1,71 1,90 2,00 +63
Stal Brzeg x
Polonia Bytom

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,05 3,84 2,95 1,25 1,39 1,71 1,90 2,00 +63
MKS Kluczbork x
Zaglebie Lubin II

21/09/2019 - 12:30
2,26 3,84 2,61 1,25 1,48 1,61 1,74 2,15 +67
Kotwica Kolobrzeg x
Unia Janikowo

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,44 4,61 5,64 1,17 1,14 2,69 1,47 2,82 +67
Piast Zmigrod x
LZS Starowice Dolne

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,66 4,44 3,84 1,20 1,25 2,15 2,03 1,87 +61
Gwardia Koszalin x
KS Mieszko Gniezno

21/09/2019 - 12:00
4,61 4,31 1,57 1,23 2,31 1,17 1,61 2,41 +63
KKS Kalisz x
Baltyk Koszalin

21/09/2019 - 13:00
1,33 5,13 7,18 1,15 1,10 3,33 1,61 2,41 +61
Wisloka Debica x
Korona Kielce II

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,56 3,84 2,31 1,25 1,57 1,48 1,85 2,05 +65
Avia Swidnik x
Podlasie Biala Podlaska

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,32 5,13 7,69 1,15 1,09 3,49 1,61 2,41 +61
KP Starogard Gdanski x
Gornik Konin

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,57 4,31 4,61 1,23 1,17 2,31 1,61 2,41 +66
Sokol Aleksandrow x
RKS Radomsko

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,44 4,61 5,64 1,17 1,14 2,69 1,47 2,82 +67
Jarota Jarocin x
OKS Swit Skolwin

21/09/2019 - 12:00
2,95 3,84 2,05 1,25 1,71 1,39 1,74 2,15 +65
ZKS Olimpia Zambrow x
Legia Warsaw II

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,77 3,59 2,26 1,28 1,61 1,44 1,64 2,36 +68
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
AD Fafe x
Guimaraes B

21/09/2019 - 12:00
2,56 3,28 2,56 1,36 1,48 1,48 2,13 1,77 +62
Portugal Primeira Liga
Moreirense x
Benfica

21/09/2019 - 16:30
6,66 5,13 1,44 1,20 2,82 1,14 1,69 2,26 2,00 1,85 +118
Belenenses x
Rio Ave

21/09/2019 - 14:00
3,49 3,18 2,31 1,39 1,61 1,33 2,00 1,90 1,74 2,10 +125
Portugal Segunda Liga
Nacional x
Penafiel

21/09/2019 - 12:00
2,00 3,38 4,10 1,36 1,25 1,85 1,95 1,95 1,77 2,05 +126
Academico Viseu x
SC Farense

21/09/2019 - 12:00
2,44 3,08 3,28 1,39 1,39 1,57 2,15 1,74 1,85 1,96 +120
Chaves x
Sporting Covilha

21/09/2019 - 12:00
1,77 3,59 5,13 1,32 1,20 2,05 2,05 1,85 1,88 1,88 +121
Qatar Stars League
AL-RAYYAN SC x
Al-Khor SC

21/09/2019 - 10:50
1,88 3,69 4,10 1,32 1,25 1,88 1,77 2,13 1,71 2,15 +122
Al-Wakrah SC x
Al Duhail

21/09/2019 - 13:00
6,15 4,31 1,49 1,25 2,69 1,14 1,71 2,20 1,85 1,96 +122
Republica Checa - 2. Liga
SK Lisen x
SK Prostejov

21/09/2019 - 11:30
1,96 3,49 3,49 1,32 1,32 1,77 1,64 2,36 1,57 2,44 +125
Varnsdorf x
Pardubice

21/09/2019 - 11:30
4,31 3,49 1,77 1,32 1,96 1,23 1,85 2,05 1,77 2,05 +119
Hradec Kralove x
Slavoj Vysehrad

21/09/2019 - 12:00
1,44 4,61 6,15 1,20 1,14 2,69 1,64 2,36 1,85 1,96 +121
Republica Checa - 3. Ligy
Jiskra Domazlice x
Viktoria Plzen B

21/09/2019 - 11:30
2,05 4,31 2,69 1,23 1,44 1,71 1,49 2,74 +70
Slovan Velvary x
Dukla Praha B

21/09/2019 - 11:30
1,96 4,10 2,97 1,23 1,39 1,77 1,64 2,36 +67
Usti N Orlici x
Sokol Zivanice

21/09/2019 - 11:30
2,10 3,84 2,82 1,25 1,39 1,71 1,54 2,56 +69
Republica Checa - First League
Opava x
Slovan Liberec

21/09/2019 - 11:30
3,38 3,38 2,26 1,36 1,66 1,36 2,15 1,74 2,00 1,85 +120
Slovacko x
FK Teplice

21/09/2019 - 11:30
1,57 4,10 6,15 1,25 1,15 2,44 2,41 1,61 2,44 1,57 +117
Ceske Budejovice x
Viktoria Plzen

21/09/2019 - 14:00
5,38 4,31 1,61 1,25 2,31 1,20 1,79 2,10 2,00 1,85 +118
FK Pribram x
MFK Karvina

21/09/2019 - 11:30
1,90 3,59 4,44 1,32 1,23 1,88 1,90 2,00 1,79 2,05 +126
Romenia - Liga I
ACS Sepsi x
AFC Hermannstadt

21/09/2019 - 11:30
2,31 3,18 3,49 1,39 1,33 1,61 2,41 1,61 2,05 1,77 +119
Astra Giurgiu x
Dinamo Bucharest

21/09/2019 - 14:30
2,15 3,28 3,69 1,39 1,32 1,71 1,95 1,95 1,71 2,15 +125
Romenia - Liga III
ACSO Filiasi x
FC Hunedoara

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,96 3,84 3,18 1,25 1,36 1,77 1,59 2,44 +69
SC Popesti Leordeni x
FC Agricola Borcea

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,48 4,44 5,38 1,20 1,15 2,56 1,47 2,82 +67
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII x
ACS Progresul Pecica

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,57 3,90 5,13 1,25 1,15 2,31 1,59 2,44 +68
National Sebis x
Crisul Chisineu Cris

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,36 3,69 2,56 1,28 1,48 1,57 1,59 2,44 +69
Russia Division 1
Baltika Kaliningrad x
Rotor Volgograd

21/09/2019 - 12:00
2,95 2,97 2,56 1,44 1,54 1,44 2,56 1,54 2,05 1,77 +112
Fakel Voronezh x
FK Khimki

21/09/2019 - 12:00
3,84 3,28 2,00 1,39 1,85 1,28 2,36 1,64 2,05 1,77 +109
Mordovia Saransk x
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,10 3,18 3,69 1,39 1,32 1,77 2,36 1,64 2,05 1,77 +112
FK Armavir x
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok

21/09/2019 - 12:00
2,36 3,08 3,18 1,39 1,39 1,61 2,56 1,54 2,15 1,71 +109
Torpedo Moscow x
Tomsk

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,79 3,18 5,13 1,39 1,17 2,05 2,05 1,85 1,88 1,88 +117
Chertanovo x
Shinnik Yaroslavl

21/09/2019 - 12:00
2,26 3,08 3,38 1,39 1,36 1,66 2,26 1,69 1,96 1,85 +112
FC Chayka x
Krasnodar II

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,05 3,18 3,79 1,39 1,32 1,77 2,46 1,57 2,15 1,71 +108
Russia Division 2
Krasnodar III x
FK Makhachkala

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,31 3,33 2,82 1,33 1,39 1,57 1,81 2,07 +65
Saturn Ramenskoye x
Dynamo Bryansk

21/09/2019 - 11:00
3,59 3,90 1,90 1,28 1,88 1,32 1,85 2,05 +67
FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow x
Veles

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,87 3,33 2,26 1,33 1,61 1,39 1,95 1,95 +62
Russia Premier League
FK Tambov x
Rostov

21/09/2019 - 13:00
4,87 3,28 1,90 1,39 1,88 1,21 2,31 1,66 2,10 1,74 +112
Zenit St Petersburg x
Rubin Kazan

21/09/2019 - 13:00
1,36 4,87 10,25 1,21 1,09 3,33 1,90 2,00 2,31 1,61 +116
Servia - Liga Prva
Dinamo Vranje x
Buducnost Dobanovci

21/09/2019 - 11:00
1,39 4,10 7,69 1,23 1,09 2,82 2,05 1,85 +59
FK Backa Palanka x
FK Kolubara

21/09/2019 - 13:30
1,39 4,31 7,18 1,23 1,10 2,82 2,05 1,85 +60
FK Metalac GM x
Fk Zarkovo

21/09/2019 - 13:30
1,48 3,84 6,66 1,25 1,11 2,56 2,05 1,85 +60
SERVIA - SUPER LIGA
FK Cukaricki x
Mladost Lucani

21/09/2019 - 13:00
1,54 3,59 7,18 1,28 1,10 2,44 2,05 1,85 2,05 1,77 +111
Spartak Subotica x
Javor Ivanjica

21/09/2019 - 13:00
1,71 3,38 4,87 1,33 1,17 2,05 2,05 1,85 1,96 1,85 +112
FK Indija x
Radnicki Nis

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,82 3,08 2,46 1,36 1,54 1,39 2,26 1,69 1,96 1,85 +113
FK Napredak x
FK Backa Topola

21/09/2019 - 13:00
2,10 3,33 3,18 1,33 1,36 1,71 2,13 1,77 1,88 1,88 +114
FK Macva Sabac x
FK Proleter Novi Sad

21/09/2019 - 15:00
1,71 3,84 4,10 1,25 1,23 2,05 2,41 1,61 2,31 1,61 +111
Rad Belgrade x
FK Radnik Surdulica

21/09/2019 - 13:00
2,05 3,28 3,38 1,36 1,33 1,71 2,44 1,59 2,15 1,71 +107
VOJVODINA x
FK Vozdovac

21/09/2019 - 15:00
1,44 4,10 6,66 1,23 1,11 2,69 1,95 1,95 2,15 1,71 +110
Spain Primera Nacional Women
BA Sparta Women x
FK Minsk Women

21/09/2019 - 11:00
+5
CD Furia Arona Women x
UD San Antonio Pilar Women

21/09/2019 - 16:00
1,39 5,64 5,13 1,27 4,00 +5
Suecia - 1.div Sodra
Torns IF x
Eskilsminne IF

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,10 3,49 3,18 1,32 1,36 1,71 1,85 2,05 1,71 2,15 +123
Assyriska Turabdin IK x
Utsiktens BK

21/09/2019 - 11:00
2,56 3,69 2,46 1,32